Tuesday 11 May

Time: GMT+1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Tondela Vs Belenenses - 16:00

English Premier League - Man Utd Vs Leicester - 18:00

English Premier League - Southampton Vs Cristal Palace - 20:00

NBA - Hornets Vs Nuggets - 00:00

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Napoli Vs Udinese - 19:45

NBA - Celtics Vs Heat - 00:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Osasuna Vs Cadiz - 18:00

Spain Primera Division - Levante Vs Barcelona - 21:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Elche Vs Alaves - 19:00

NBA - Pistons Vs Timberwolves - 00:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Croatia 1 HNL - Istra 1961 Vs Lok. Zagreb - 10:00

Croatia 1 HNL - Osijek Vs Sibenik - 18:05

NBA - Raptors Vs Clippers - 00:30

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Santa Clara Vs Rio Ave - 16:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Nacional Vs Benfica - 18:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Sporting Vs Boavista - 20:30

NBA - Grizzlies Vs Mavericks - 01:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Denizlispor Vs Galatasaray - 18:30

NBA - Pacers Vs 76ers - 01:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Fenerbahce Vs Sivasspor - 12:30

NBA - Bulls Vs Nets - 01:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Besiktas Vs Karagumruk - 18:30

NBA - Bucks Vs Magic - 02:00

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Warriors Vs Suns - 03:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Kings Vs Thunder - 03:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Lakers Vs Knicks - 03:30

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Copa Libertadores - Tachira Vs Internacional - 23:15

Copa Libertadores - Ind. del Valle Vs Palmeiras - 01:30

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Copa Libertadores - Santos Vs Boca Juniors - 23:15

Copa Libertadores - Sporting Cristal Vs Racing - 01:30

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Copa Libertadores - The Strongest Vs Barcelona SC - 23:15

Copa Libertadores - U. La Calera Vs Flamengo - 01:30

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Copa Sudamericana - Bragantino Vs Emelec - 23:15

Copa Sudamericana - Montevideo City Vs Independiente - 01:30

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Copa Sudamericana - Metropolitanos Vs Atletico Paranaense - 23:15

Copa Sudamericana - Talleres Vs Tolima - 01:30

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------